Youjizz.Com - Info

youjizz receives about 738,230 unique visitors and 4,990,433 (6.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,905.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,694,716.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youjizz.com is ranked number 649 in the world and 0.1604% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.122.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$15,694,716.20
Daily Revenue:
$5,905.84
Monthly Revenue:
$177,175.20
Yearly Revenue:
$2,155,631.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
738,230
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,146,900
Daily Pageviews:
4,990,433 (6.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
649 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1604% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,676
Average Load Time:
(1020 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.0%18.6%803
Germany 8.6%10.1%257
Italy 7.0%7.0%216
France 5.0%5.1%407
India 4.1%3.0%1622
Canada 3.7%4.0%337
United Kingdom 3.6%3.0%563
Philippines 3.3%3.3%100
Poland 2.7%3.2%401
Greece 2.4%2.9%230
China 2.3%1.5%3026
Malaysia 2.2%3.3%189
Australia 2.2%2.0%445
Japan 2.2%2.0%2162
Spain 2.2%1.9%696
Mexico 1.9%1.4%680
Sweden 1.8%1.5%224
Russia 1.7%1.9%1772
Netherlands 1.7%1.6%434
Brazil 1.4%0.9%1852
Turkey 1.3%1.6%910
Austria 1.1%1.7%225
Finland 1.1%0.7%221
Belgium 1.0%1.1%360
Switzerland 0.8%1.4%277
Taiwan 0.8%1.3%976
Argentina 0.7%0.4%976
Romania 0.7%0.6%525
Norway 0.6%0.5%514
Indonesia 0.5%0.6%1814
Denmark 0.5%0.5%497
Colombia 0.5%0.6%636
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%600
Egypt 0.5%0.4%1298

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you***.com
99.16%98.27%6.81
m.you***.com
1.13%1.47%8.9
flirt.you***.com
0.57%0.23%2.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,620,000
Google Indexed Pages:
412,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,409,359
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
381,094
Bing Backlinks:
6,043,943
Bing Indexed Pages:
385,182

Domain Overview

SEMrush youjizz.com
Domain:
  youjizz.com
Rank:
  175
Organic Keywords:
  39,900
Organic Traffic:
  12,120,079
Organic Cost:
  $1,850,235.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  50,182
Facebook shares:
  209,239
Facebook comments:
  94,682
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,274
Facebook total:
  354,103
Tweets:
  26
Google +:
  4,946
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  80,755
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
31.192.122.224
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.122.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.0
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:50:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3d760dnd228t31ogfkkscpo926; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded1419; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-22
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: 1291856717_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T06:27:35Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-10-21T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-09T23:10:14Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 321 records have been archived since 2003-01-09
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2012
Creation Date: 22-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 22-oct-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Apr 2015 23:09:59 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youjizz.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.