Youjizz.Com - Info receives about 509,000 unique visitors and 3,328,860 (6.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,072.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,479,188.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 817 in the world and 0.1018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address

How popular is

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
3,328,860 (6.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
817 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 13.7%14.0%1221
China 10.0%7.7%998
Germany 7.5%8.3%389
Italy 6.5%6.6%332
France 6.0%8.0%409
United Kingdom 4.4%4.1%639
Greece 3.5%5.0%196
Spain 3.5%3.7%600
India 3.4%3.4%1806
Philippines 3.2%3.1%103
Taiwan 3.1%2.2%419
Japan 2.6%2.3%2515
Canada 2.5%2.7%524
Poland 2.3%2.9%458
Mexico 1.5%1.5%799
Australia 1.5%1.5%618
Russia 1.3%1.1%2886
Brazil 1.0%0.8%2045
Romania 1.0%1.1%466
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%807
Sweden 0.9%0.8%438
Belgium 0.9%0.9%420
Other 0.8%0.8%180
Slovakia 0.8%0.7%274
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%809
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%730
Argentina 0.6%0.5%1096
Peru 0.6%0.5%645
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%2308
Austria 0.6%0.6%654
Portugal 0.5%0.4%546
Switzerland 0.5%0.7%641
Norway 0.5%0.5%492
Croatia 0.5%0.5%208

Where do visitors go on this site?


Competitive Data

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:


Domain Authority:
Page Authority:

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
Total Backlinks:
Follow Links:
Nofollow Links:
Referring Domains:
Referring IPs:

How socially engaged is

Google +:

How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does load?

Average Load Time:
(1539 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:***.com/mobile9/js/thumbchange.js***.com/mobile9/js/swfupload.js***.com/mobile9/js/swfupload.swfobject.js***.com/mobile9/js/fileprogress.js***.com/mobile9/js/handlers.js***.com/xoa/fel123.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:***.com/mobile9/css/style.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.


Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…ODJhZTcwNWE%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://syndica…=9&amp;return_url=" class="premium">Premium</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="tid" href="…BGCqvzEAMWI%3D">FamilyStrokes - Col...</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/action.php?ac…es&amp;id=32854111" class="preview">Favorite</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="vid" href="…11nS94d2zNY%3D"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified)***.com/gfx/desktop.gif (expiration not specified)***.com/xoa/fel123.js (expiration not specified) (60 minutes) (60 minutes) (60 minutes) (60 minutes)*** (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 35.3KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing***.com/gfx/desktop.gif could save 13.2KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/showfilters.png could save 2.6KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/bookmark.gif could save 1.9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/bg.gif could save 1.8KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/0.gif could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/3.gif could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/1.gif could save 1.5KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/search.gif could save 1.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/4.gif could save 1.5KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/premium.gif could save 1.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/login.gif could save 1.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/signup.gif could save 1.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing***.com/mobile9/gfx/logo.gif could save 1.3KiB (41% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.6KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying***.com/mobile9/js/swfupload.js could save 4.2KiB (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying***.com/xoa/fel123.js could save 3.4KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying***.com/mobile9/js/swfupload.swfobject.js could save 962B (21% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 7.1KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing***.com/xoa/fel123.js could save 7.1KiB (72% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.0
Date: Sun, 11 Sep 2016 06:20:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=fn7k2mg52b1p6m7th7ucbiul77; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded1717; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 20 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name: you***.com
Registry Domain ID: 1291856717_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T06:27:35Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-10-21T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-11T06:20:59Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,526 records have been archived since 2007-10-24***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit:
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2012
Creation Date: 22-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 22-oct-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 11 Sep 2016 06:20:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Last update was 42 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget